Personnel


A | B | C | D | E | F |G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z


A Back to Top
Al-Safai, Hassan - SYNCOPE team
Victor Arden - Special Technical Officer[OD/R&D/CD-T/EAL], seconded to OD/DFO
Eleanor Atwood - Payroll dept.; one of Claire's flatmates
Helena Axe - Operational Oversight

B Back to Top
Kenneth Barbie - one of Victor's flatmates, Year 1
Danny Boyle - one of Victor's flatmates, Year 1

C Back to Top
Jeffrey Cake-von Schoenfeldt
Ludwig Cake-von Schoenfeldt - Deputy Delphic Officer in Predictive Branch
Vivienne Carlowe - Claire's housemother
Naomi Clarke - Frank Jellison's "Friday"
John Colville - Senior Leading Manager [OD/DFO]

D Back to Top
Phillip Depton - Management Lead, Readiness Assessment & Social Integrity Planning groups
Kyle DeVos - Project Manager on ZEPHYR STOVEPIPE ARCADE
Daniel Dravitts - Senior Field Specialist [OD/DFO]
James Dundee - OFS Field officer on the SYNCOPE team
Avery Dunstable - Senior Leading Administrative Specialist in Philecta's work-group in CB

E Back to Top
Philecta Elliot

F Back to Top
Peter Franklin, PhD

G Back to Top
Jilly Gooch - R&D technician, helping Victor with his "disposable ghost detector" project
Ruth Grisham - Operational Oversight

H Back to Top
Dierde Hookes - OFS/Busker on the SYNCOPE team
Candace Horrocks - one of Claire's flatmates
Adam Hove - Permanent staffer, ROUNDABOUT committee

I Back to Top

J Back to Top
Frank Jellison - ILG/Diplomatic Office. Runs Jefferson Hackwell as a source

K Back to Top
Tommy Kearn - OFS/Busker, street surveillance specialist
Claire Kilkenny - Field Technical Officer [OD/R&D/OFS/FSAO], seconded to OD/DFO

L Back to Top
Juliette Lowell - ILD/Diplomatic Office

M Back to Top
Jules Manderly
Jase McIlvrey - Special Technical Officer in Q Division
Roger Moore - CompDem/Entropic Applications Group, Victor's line manager

N Back to Top
Ramsay Nguyen - Dev-Lead on ZEPHYR STOVEPIPE ARCADE
Adam Norway - DIL/PD

O Back to Top
Randy Page - Senior Scientific Officer and lead investigator on Project HANDBRAKE. Currently serving in Counter-Possession.
Esmeralda "Esme" O'Malley - Field Lead on the SYNCOPE team
Samuel O'Malley - Field officer on the SYNCOPE team

P Back to Top
Adam Peavey - one of Victor's flatmates, Year 1
Sid Priasambarthi - Senior Technical Officer in Q Division

Q Back to Top

R Back to Top
Kermit Rogers - Philecta's line manager in Contracts & Bindings

S Back to Top

T Back to Top
Hal Tennyson - Henry Albert Alfred Casterleigh Tennyson, 7th Baron Strange, Deputy Special Administrative Officer

U Back to Top

V Back to Top
Henry Volk - Senior Administrative Lead in R&D, holds Sid & Jase's leash

W Back to Top
Martha Wallis - senior staffer on the ULTRABLACK Committee
Thomas Woodhill - the barman at The Kraken

X Back to Top

Y Back to Top

Z Back to Top

Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License